Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...
Henry Brown executed on 1921-09-01 in Maryland (MD)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Harris Smiler executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
James Slocum executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Joseph Wood executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Subihick Jugigo executed on 1891-07-07 in New York (NY)
Martin Loppy executed on 1891-12-07 in New York (NY)
Charles Mcelvaine executed on 1892-02-08 in New York (NY)
Jeremiah Cotto executed on 1892-03-28 in New York (NY)
Fred Mcguire executed on 1892-12-19 in New York (NY)
James Hamilton executed on 1893-04-03 in New York (NY)
Carlyle Harris executed on 1893-05-08 in New York (NY)
John Osmond executed on 1893-06-12 in New York (NY)
John Delfino executed on 1893-12-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Johnson executed on 1894-02-26 in New York (NY)
David Hampton executed on 1895-01-28 in New York (NY)
Robert Buchanan executed on 1895-07-01 in New York (NY)
Richard Leach executed on 1895-08-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Louis Herman executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Chrles Pustolka executed on 1896-04-23 in New York (NY)
Carl Feigenbaum executed on 1896-04-14 in New York (NY)
Arthur Mayhew executed on 1897-03-12 in New York (NY)
Howard Scott executed on 1897-06-14 in New York (NY)
Hadley Sutherland executed on 1898-01-10 in New York (NY)
Martin Thorn executed on 1898-08-01 in New York (NY)
Beiler Decker executed on 1899-01-09 in New York (NY)
Martha Place executed on 1899-03-20 in New York (NY)
Adrian Braun executed on 1899-05-29 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Louis Pullerson executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Michael Mcdonald executed on 1899-07-31 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ferraro executed on 1900-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fritz Meyer executed on 1900-05-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mullen executed on 1900-07-23 in New York (NY)
William Neufeld executed on 1901-01-14 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Priori executed on 1901-02-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Pugh executed on 1901-08-05 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zachello executed on 1901-08-29 in New York (NY)
Aaron Hall executed on 1902-08-04 in New York (NY)
Antonio Triola executed on 1903-05-25 in New York (NY)
Arthur Flannigan executed on 1903-06-08 in New York (NY)
Antonio Turckowski executed on 1903-08-03 in New York (NY)
Patrick Conklin executed on 1903-09-08 in New York (NY)
Carmine Gaimari executed on 1903-11-23 in New York (NY)
William Ennis executed on 1903-12-14 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tobin executed on 1904-03-14 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Albert Koeping executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Oscar Borgstrom executed on 1904-06-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Burness executed on 1904-06-27 in New York (NY)
William Spencer executed on 1905-01-09 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Rimieri executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Adolph Koenig executed on 1905-02-20 in New York (NY)
Martin Ebelt executed on 1905-04-10 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Breen executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
Charles Jackson executed on 1905-07-17 in New York (NY)
George Granger executed on 1907-02-25 in New York (NY)
Frank Furlong executed on 1907-03-04 in New York (NY)
John Johnson executed on 1907-06-24 in New York (NY)
William Nelson executed on 1907-07-29 in New York (NY)
John Wenzel executed on 1907-11-18 in New York (NY)
Antonio Strollo executed on 1908-03-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Charles Rogers executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Angelo Laudiero executed on 1908-07-20 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Governale executed on 1909-02-01 in New York (NY)
William Jones executed on 1909-03-08 in New York (NY)
Bernard Carlin executed on 1909-04-12 in New York (NY)
Bedros Hampartjoomian executed on 1909-12-06 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
William Morse executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
John Barbuto executed on 1910-01-03 in New York (NY)
Carlo Giro executed on 1910-02-23 in New York (NY)
Charles Bowser executed on 1910-02-28 in New York (NY)
John Smyth executed on 1910-03-14 in New York (NY)
Gilbert Coleman executed on 1910-05-09 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Carl Loose executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Gambaro executed on 1910-07-25 in New York (NY)
Sameul Austin executed on 1911-01-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Thomas Barnes executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Fred Gebhardt executed on 1911-06-12 in New York (NY)
Giuseppi Serimarco executed on 1911-07-17 in New York (NY)
Robert Wood executed on 1911-08-17 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Burt Brown executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Pietro Falletta executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Frank Schermerhorn executed on 1911-11-20 in New York (NY)
Philip Mangano executed on 1912-01-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Wolter executed on 1912-01-29 in New York (NY)
Charles Swenton executed on 1912-02-05 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Condido executed on 1912-05-06 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Santo Zanza executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Cerelli executed on 1912-07-08 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferrone executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Salvatore Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Lorenzo Cali executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giusto executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Cona executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Filepo Demarco executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
John Collins executed on 1912-08-12 in New York (NY)
Omo Matteo Dell executed on 1912-12-16 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Donato Cardillo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
George Bishop executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
Joseph Garfalo executed on 1913-02-10 in New York (NY)
William Linglui executed on 1913-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Mulraney executed on 1913-05-19 in New York (NY)
Gregorio Patini executed on 1913-06-02 in New York (NY)
Andrew Manco executed on 1913-07-02 in New York (NY)
Antonio Grace executed on 1913-08-04 in New York (NY)
Francis Mulchfeldt executed on 1914-01-19 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Jacob Seidenschmer executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Louis Rosenberg executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Frank Cirofici executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Horowitz executed on 1914-04-13 in New York (NY)
Pietro Rebacci executed on 1914-06-22 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mckenna executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
William Bressen executed on 1914-09-02 in New York (NY)
Dock Lee executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Hing Eng executed on 1915-02-05 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Oscar Vogt executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Campanelli executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Robert Kane executed on 1915-02-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Ferri executed on 1915-06-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Samuel Haynes executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Charles Becker executed on 1915-07-30 in New York (NY)
Karol Draniewicz executed on 1915-08-27 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
William Perry executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Lewis Roach executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Antonio Salemne executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Pasquale Vendetti executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Thomas Tarpey executed on 1915-09-03 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Marquardt executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Worthy Tolley executed on 1915-12-17 in New York (NY)
Antonio Ponton executed on 1916-01-07 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Marendi executed on 1916-02-04 in New York (NY)
Hans Schmidt executed on 1916-02-18 in New York (NY)
Walter Watson executed on 1916-03-03 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Supe executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Roy Champlain executed on 1916-06-02 in New York (NY)
Oresto Shilitano executed on 1916-06-30 in New York (NY)
Allen Bradford executed on 1916-08-04 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Jan Trybus executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Joseph Hanel executed on 1916-09-01 in New York (NY)
Tommy Bambrick executed on 1916-10-07 in New York (NY)
Stanley Millstein executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Charles Kumrow executed on 1916-12-19 in New York (NY)
Den Corput Petri Von Jr. executed on 1917-04-21 in New York (NY)
Antonio Impoluzzo executed on 1917-05-17 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waite executed on 1917-05-24 in New York (NY)
Arthur Waldenen executed on 1917-07-12 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Alex Shuster executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Mulholland executed on 1917-08-30 in New York (NY)
John Kushmieruk executed on 1918-05-23 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Hyman Ostransky executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Alvah Briggs executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Stephan Lischuk executed on 1918-06-13 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Johann Berg executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Roberto executed on 1918-08-30 in New York (NY)
Poucke Carl Van executed on 1918-10-03 in New York (NY)
Jacob Cohen executed on 1918-12-19 in New York (NY)
Alton Cleveland executed on 1919-01-09 in New York (NY)
Giovanni Ferraro executed on 1919-03-21 in New York (NY)
Vincenzo Esposito executed on 1920-01-08 in New York (NY)
Gordon Hamby executed on 1920-01-29 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Chester Cantine executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Richard Harrison executed on 1920-05-13 in New York (NY)
Walter Levandowski executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
Leo Jankowsky executed on 1920-05-28 in New York (NY)
James Byrd executed on 1920-07-22 in New York (NY)
Elmer Hyatt executed on 1920-07-29 in New York (NY)
Frank Kelly executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
John Egan executed on 1920-08-27 in New York (NY)
Walter Bojanowski executed on 1920-09-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
James Cassidy executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Mclaughlin executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Milano executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Joseph Usefof executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Howard Baker executed on 1920-12-09 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Augustin Sanchez executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Henry Garcia executed on 1921-01-27 in New York (NY)
Jess Walker executed on 1921-02-10 in New York (NY)
Guy Nichols executed on 1921-03-13 in New York (NY)
James Odell executed on 1921-04-29 in New York (NY)
Michael Casalino executed on 1921-05-05 in New York (NY)
John Bulge executed on 1921-07-21 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Reed Harry Van executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Angelo Giordano executed on 1921-09-01 in New York (NY)
Edwards Mcnally executed on 1921-09-15 in New York (NY)
George Brazee executed on 1921-12-15 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Raymond Mulford executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Edward Persons executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
William Marweg executed on 1922-01-12 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Floyd Slover executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
Harry Givner executed on 1922-02-02 in New York (NY)
George Mccormick executed on 1922-03-02 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Kubal executed on 1922-03-23 in New York (NY)
Lawrence Torrence executed on 1922-04-20 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Julius Rosenwasser executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Albert Librero executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
Luigi Ebanista executed on 1922-06-08 in New York (NY)
William Bell executed on 1922-06-15 in New York (NY)
Michael Rossi executed on 1922-06-29 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Peter Nunziato executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Saito Taizo executed on 1922-07-20 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Luther Boddy executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Herbert Smith executed on 1922-08-31 in New York (NY)
Henry Brown executed on 1923-01-25 in New York (NY)
Arlie Westling executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Joseph Zampelli executed on 1923-02-15 in New York (NY)
Anthony Rabasvotch executed on 1923-03-01 in New York (NY)
William Evans executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Joseph Alfano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Michael Fradiano executed on 1923-04-26 in New York (NY)
Thomas Lester executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Thomas Kindlon executed on 1923-06-07 in New York (NY)
Key Smith executed on 1923-06-22 in New York (NY)
Robert Blackstone executed on 1923-07-12 in New York (NY)
Raffaele Amendola executed on 1923-08-30 in New York (NY)
Emilio Semione executed on 1923-12-06 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Harry Santanello executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
George Hacker Jr. executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Abraham Becker executed on 1923-12-13 in New York (NY)
Antonio Viandante executed on 1924-04-10 in New York (NY)
Reuben Norkin executed on 1924-04-17 in New York (NY)
Alberigo Mastrota executed on 1924-06-12 in New York (NY)
Eulogia Lozado executed on 1924-07-24 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Rys executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
John Emieleta executed on 1925-01-08 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Harry Malcolm executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Ambrose Geary executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
Edward Smith executed on 1925-01-15 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
John Leonard executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Florencio Lerma executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Ferranti executed on 1925-01-22 in New York (NY)
Frank Minnick executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
Patrick Murphy executed on 1925-03-12 in New York (NY)
John Farina executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Morris Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
Joseph Diamond executed on 1925-04-30 in New York (NY)
John Durkin executed on 1925-08-27 in New York (NY)
Julius Miller executed on 1925-09-17 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Emil Klatt executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Luigi Rapito executed on 1926-01-29 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Ernest Mimms executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Matthew Wasser executed on 1926-02-04 in New York (NY)
Frank Daley executed on 1926-06-24 in New York (NY)
Sam Wing executed on 1926-07-15 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
David Demaio executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
William Hoyer executed on 1926-08-19 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
Cosimo Brescia executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Garguila executed on 1926-08-26 in New York (NY)
John Brennan executed on 1926-12-02 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
John Maxwell executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
William Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Casimir Barszyouk executed on 1926-12-09 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Charles Goldson executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Edgar Humes executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
George Williams executed on 1927-01-06 in New York (NY)
Benjamin Bradley executed on 1927-01-13 in New York (NY)
Michael Kosmowski executed on 1927-01-20 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Tony Paretti executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Paul Hilton executed on 1927-02-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Provenzano executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
Giuseppe Friia executed on 1927-03-17 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1927-07-14 in New York (NY)
Peter Heslin executed on 1927-07-21 in New York (NY)
Charles Albrecht executed on 1927-09-29 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
George Ricci executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Peter Seiler executed on 1927-12-16 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Charles Doran executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Louis Mason executed on 1928-01-05 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Judd Gray executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Ruth Snyder executed on 1928-01-12 in New York (NY)
Phillip Ecker executed on 1928-03-01 in New York (NY)
Frank Baldwin executed on 1928-04-06 in New York (NY)
William Wagner executed on 1928-06-21 in New York (NY)
Joseph Lefkowitz executed on 1928-07-19 in New York (NY)
Ludwig Lie executed on 1928-08-02 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
George Appel executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Daniel Graham executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Alexander Kalinowski executed on 1928-08-09 in New York (NY)
Martin Miller executed on 1928-08-30 in New York (NY)
Thomas Moran executed on 1928-12-14 in New York (NY)
Harry Dreitzer executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Isdore Helfant executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
Israel Fisher executed on 1929-01-24 in New York (NY)
John Fabri executed on 1929-08-29 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Arthur Brown executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
Frank Kowalski executed on 1930-01-02 in New York (NY)
John Schlager executed on 1930-01-09 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Michael Sclafonia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Frank Plaia executed on 1930-01-30 in New York (NY)
Stephen Ziolkowski executed on 1930-05-29 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Alex Bogdanoff executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Max Rybarczyk executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
Stephen Grzechowiak executed on 1930-07-17 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
James Thomas executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Claude Udwin executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
William Force executed on 1930-08-28 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Italo Ferdinandi executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Bolger executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
James Butler executed on 1930-12-12 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Luciano executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Anthony Velluchio executed on 1931-02-26 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Fred Innes executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Haywood Turner executed on 1931-06-25 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Nicholas Leonelli executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Ferdinand Mangiamele executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
Fred Carmosino executed on 1931-07-02 in New York (NY)
More names that exceed character limits...